40-100Gig Cassette Module, 8-Fiber (4) Duplex OM4, Aqua LC Adapters to MTP Pinned

Idania Series 40G & 100G Cassette Module, 8-Fiber (4) Duplex, Aqua LC Adapters, With Rear Grey MTP Pinned Adaptor
Call for pricing

SKU: ISOM4-8FCM Categories: , ,

Description

Idania Series 40G & 100G Cassette Module, 8-Fiber (4) Duplex, Aqua LC Adapters, With Rear Grey MTP Pinned Adaptor