Cassette Module 8-Fiber OM4 Multi Mode Front MTP To 4 LC Duplex

$178.00

Idania Series 40G & 100G Cassette Module, 8-Fiber (4) Duplex, Aqua LC Adaptors, With Front Loading Grey MTP Pinned Adapter

SKU: ISOM4-LFP-8FCM Categories: , ,

Description

Idania Series 40G & 100G Cassette Module, 8-Fiber (4) Duplex, Aqua LC Adapters, With Front Loading Grey MTP Pinned Adaptor