Cassette Module, 12-Fiber (6) Duplex 10G OM3, Aqua LC Adapters, MTP Pinned

$178.00

Idania Series 10G Cassette Module, 12-Fiber (6) Duplex 10G OM4, Aqua LC Adapters, With Rear Black MTP Pinned Adaptor

SKU: ISOM4-12FCM Categories: , ,

Description

Idania Series 10G Cassette Module, 12-Fiber (6) Duplex 10G OM4, Aqua LC Adapters, With Rear Black MTP Pinned Adaptor