Aqua Multi Mode 10G OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Cables – LC/LC

$20.38$150.00

Clear
SKU: FD5AGLCD-xxxM-OM4 Categories: ,

Description

MM Duplex, comes in Plenum (OFNP-Rated) and PVC/Riser (OFNR-Rated)
10GIG, OM4, 50um, 2mm Jackets. LC to LC Connectors. Custom colors available.
Our Sales Team is standing by for special orders, Toll Free: (866) 966-1555

Additional information

Weight N/A
Rating

Plenum (OFNP-Rated), Riser (OFNR-Rated)

Stock Lengths - LC/LC

1 Meter, 10 Meter, 100 Meter, 11 Meter, 12 Meter, 13 Meter, 14 Meter, 15 Meter, 16 Meter, 17 Meter, 18 Meter, 19 Meter, 2 Meter, 20 Meter, 21 Meter, 22 Meter, 23 Meter, 24 Meter, 25 Meter, 26 Meter, 27 Meter, 28 Meter, 29 Meter, 3 Meter, 30 Meter, 31 Meter, 32 Meter, 33 Meter, 34 Meter, 35 Meter, 36 Meter, 37 Meter, 38 Meter, 39 Meter, 4 Meter, 40 Meter, 41 Meter, 42 Meter, 43 Meter, 44 Meter, 45 Meter, 46 Meter, 47 Meter, 48 Meter, 49 Meter, 5 Meter, 50 Meter, 51 Meter, 52 Meter, 53 Meter, 54 Meter, 55 Meter, 56 Meter, 57 Meter, 58 Meter, 59 Meter, 6 Meter, 60 Meter, 61 Meter, 62 Meter, 63 Meter, 64 Meter, 65 Meter, 66 Meter, 67 Meter, 68 Meter, 69 Meter, 7 Meter, 70 Meter, 71 Meter, 72 Meter, 73 Meter, 74 Meter, 75 Meter, 76 Meter, 77 Meter, 78 Meter, 79 Meter, 8 Meter, 80 Meter, 81 Meter, 82 Meter, 83 Meter, 84 Meter, 85 Meter, 86 Meter, 87 Meter, 88 Meter, 89 Meter, 9 Meter, 90 Meter, 91 Meter, 92 Meter, 93 Meter, 94 Meter, 95 Meter, 96 Meter, 97 Meter, 98 Meter, 99 Meter

Jackets

2.0 mm