Aqua Multi Mode 10G OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Cables – LC/LC

CALL FOR PRICING

Call for price

Clear
SKU: FD5AGLCD-xxxM-OM4 Categories: ,

Description

MM Duplex, comes in Plenum (OFNP-Rated) and PVC/Riser (OFNR-Rated)
10GIG, OM4, 50um, 2mm Jackets. LC to LC Connectors. Custom colors available.
Our Sales Team is standing by for special orders, Toll Free: (866) 966-1555